Bajnokság végeredménye

PONTÁLLÁS - V-Team Consulting Magyar Triál Bajnokság – Hivatalos Végeredmény - 2023.12.07

← Eredmények

Profi - KIEMELT

HelyRajtszámVersenyzőSzövetségNemzetEgyesületMotor1.2.3.4.5.6.7.Összesen
13VALENTA TomasACCRCZECzech RepublicTRRS017171713151796
22MEMPÖR MarcoAMFKAUTAustriaGasGas0202000202080
35KOLLAR AdamSMFSVKSlovakiaGasGas01313131513067
412SORDYL SimonSMFSVKSlovakiaGasGas0001517171564
56KOTHAY VladimírSMFSVKSlovakiaVertigo201515000050
612SCHOLLAR FabioAMFKAUTAustriaGasGas00020200040

Expert

HelyRajtszámVersenyzőSzövetségNemzetEgyesületMotor1.2.3.4.5.6.7.Összesen
1102MIKUNDA TadeasACCRCZECzech RepublicBeta017172020178,5100
2125NEUHAUSER PhilippAMFKAUTAustriaVertigo17202000201087
3103PROKOP AlbinACCRCZECzech RepublicBeta015151717157,587
4124SZABO SamuelSMFSVKSlovakiaGasGas1110111313136,578
5111BORSI Barna SamuMAMSHUNMagyar Trial Motor SportegyesületVertigo1513130158064
6115SZITA ViktorMAMSHUNMagyar Trial Motor SportegyesületGasGas20001500035
7120BERGER NorbertAMFKAUTAustriaVertigo131110000034
8183MARCINA TomasSMFSVKSlovakiaGasGas00011119031
9182GASO JaroslavSMFSVKSlovakiaBeta000101011031
10107SMATLANEK JaroslavSMFSVKSlovakiaTRRS1090000019
10110HUDAK Jan ml.SMFSVKSlovakiaSherco9000010019

Haladó

HelyRajtszámVersenyzőSzövetségNemzetEgyesületMotor1.2.3.4.5.6.7.Összesen
1265BORONOVSKY ArkadiuszPZMPOLPolandVertigo20202020201720137
2205BLÁZSOVICS MátéMAMSHUNMagyar Trial Motor SportegyesületBeta1717111017111598
3262PASZTOR SimonSMFSVKSlovakiaBeta811171113201797
4261BRESTOVSKY IvanSMFSVKSlovakiaGasGas13871711151384
5280OFUKANY Peter jr.SMFSVKSlovakiaBeta15101079131074
6246BLÁZSOVICS ÁdámMAMSHUNMagyar Trial Motor SportegyesületMontesa-Honda1199910101169
7271ORTNER GeorgMAMSAUTMagyar Trial Motor SportegyesületVertigo106613150050
8268OFUKANY Peter sen.SMFSVKSlovakiaTRRS0158650943
9250KISS ÁlmosMAMSHUNSzanki Motorsport EgyesületBeta0715870037
10266SZABO MaxSMFSVKSlovakiaGasGas600489835
11278LISZKA Roland NoelMAMSHUNLaller Racing SportegyesületSherco01313000026
12219ÁBRAHÁM Márk ZoltánMAMSHUNGerecse Motor SEGasGas0001560021
13276SZÁSZ IstvánMAMSHUNSandviken Motorsport Békéscsaba SEMontesa-Honda745040020
14220BORSI SándorMAMSHUNMagyar Trial Motor SportegyesületVertigo954000018
15212VÁRADI PéterMAMSHUNMagyar Trial Motor SportegyesületGasGas532530018
16260VINOKUROV SimonSMFSVKSlovakiaSherco423020011
17234RÓNASZÉKI GáborMAMSHUNMagyar Trial Motor SportegyesületGasGas30000003

Kezdő

HelyRajtszámVersenyzőSzövetségNemzetEgyesületMotor1.2.3.4.5.6.7.Összesen
1312HORVÁTH LászlóMAMSHUNTamási Enduro és Motocross EgyesületSherco17152015202015122
2304PAPP KornélMAMSHUNMagyar Triál Motor SportegyesületScorpa9101720171517105
3366JANTOS SimonSMFSVKSlovakiaBeta1113101315132095
4362OFUKANY MatusSMFSVKSlovakiaBeta15681113171383
5300HEINCZ JánosMAMSHUNMagyar Triál Motor SportegyesületMontesa-Honda10171110110059
6393SZALATNYAI MárkMAMSHUNMagyar Triál Motor SportegyesületMontesa-Honda202015000055
7334HÁGELMAYER MiklósMAMSHUNMagyar Triál Motor SportegyesületBeta5117899049
8365SEVELA FilipSMFSVKSlovakiaBeta30078101139
9384SZŐLLŐSI ZoltánSMFSVKSlovakiaGasGas0115781032
10363BEHRO TomasSMFSVKSlovakiaBeta6913000028
11320KATONA ÁdámMAMSHUNMagyar Triál Motor SportegyesületBeta8009100027
12342FODOR JánosMAMSHUNMagyar Triál Motor SportegyesületGasGas1376000026
13314HULLÉ LeventeMAMSHUNMagyar Triál Motor SportegyesületBeta789000024
14331MOLNÁR Flóra AnnaMAMSHUNMagyar Triál Motor SportegyesületVertigo453660024
15368KEREPECKY MaximSMFSVKSlovakiaBeta0450011020
16348SZATYINA GáborMAMSHUNGerecse Motor SEGasGas0001700017
17367JANTOS MatusSMFSVKSlovakiaBeta13400008
18305PAPP KristófMAMSHUNMagyar Triál Motor SportegyesületOSET22200006

Classic

HelyRajtszámVersenyzőSzövetségNemzetEgyesületMotor1.2.3.4.5.7.8.Összesen
529MÜLLER LajosMAMSHUNTamási Enduro és Motocross Egyesület13158,57,57,57,5059
512HULLÉ GáborMAMSHUNMagyar Trial Motor Sportegyesület15177,506,50046
507ERDŐS CsabaMAMSHUNMagyar Trial Motor Sportegyesület1700108,58,5044